GGL SML17 Basic Player Stats


Gamertag Team Wins Losses Minutes Played Goals Kills Deaths K/D Spread K/D Ratio Carrier Kills Multikills Hammer Efficiency (%) Hammer Kills Sword Kills Ball Kills Goal Offense Goal Defense
ACE B S1lentND1Always Reking Kids10010612394303911.30229928.630650102612
AJ DaJuiceMayneLife of AJ441093327278491.188792727014201619
Almighty TycoonVeni Vidi Vici50393145105401.3834245.512094144
AlwaysTrollinUltramodem50311476107-310.71121838.336261070
AtoneMilitantPress Buttons091216302374-720.81225433.12352425822
Bad Wolf 8312HKG Night Hawks031402540-150.638233.3149002
BATmanAG30DJs Respawn All Star021602669-430.384324.7220000
BCN19Paradox Warriors14503170137331.24134032.6111321755
BIG AL 60DJs Respawn All Star2337659107-480.557937.6386643
BROLY THE LEGNDJackals with Lazer Beams0331112212021.02103147.71032715
CatFoodScienceUltramodem302113356-230.594433.3273010
ChrisTDicksonFour Guys One Ball2138195132-370.7242038.2780424
Cpl DrizztJackals with Lazer Beams0329193108-150.8662234.4782303
Dark Master7779Team R3APING122508083-30.9631732.7670355
DCleakParadox Warriors7716715475610-1350.783210034.831493373417
DeathMaster4203HKG Black Hammer Wolfpack0331283104-210.8092333681307
DefeatUltramodem32504195160351.2295432.515934175
DHGMarcusRealIsHKG Golden Knights042914589-440.518329366111
Dirty Murder txOmega Router12230626201.0012045.5502075
Disrobed AngelTeam R3APING122508791-40.9612136.87500103
DJBlue PDXDJs Respawn All Star3460087100-130.8712840.5770037
DlGITAL PAINCanon Sucks at Team Names2229410975341.4510354770151484
DragonGuyGBParadox Warriors01601425-110.561238.7121000
eTazeddLife of AJ42805235208271.1386934.621501162
Ezy08Life of AJ441079301302-11.00194831.32272117138
Fiery MotiveThe Drunk Tanks60512092113-210.81111235.27051118
Fs MsWolv3rineThe Dropoffs13451125141-160.8952840.51006873
GamezoMcStuffitOmega Router122303445-110.763629310134
Gimme a DreamTeam R3APING1225289106-170.8462630.86610214
Hide yo o KiddzOmega Router122018052281.5472951536844
HKG DeadEyeHKG Night Hawks02901332-190.413131.4110000
HKG HERNANDEZHKG Golden Knights032607296-240.7541540.1578016
HKG King FluffHKG Golden Knights022427289-170.8181641.3595543
HKG PapyrusHKG Night Hawks062407176-50.9322138.2660217
HKG RAGEKING117HKG Black Hammer Wolfpack26714125222-970.56172629.99110859
HKG SpicyTiddsHKG Night Hawks041722855-270.514325.3250203
HKG WareWolfHKG Black Hammer Wolfpack122314652-60.882937.7430043
HKGFrothyRaptorHKG Golden Knights021403345-120.733842292004
HWM JesterPen is Mightier112407487-130.8531140.3600042
iGalvanatorVeni Vidi Vici5126510864441.6954246.188150141
imShadFour Guys One Ball431015314301131.04116930.52582761611
iNeopolitanHKG Black Hammer Wolfpack24635182164181.11204938.71222919148
Infernal BananaThe Dropoffs101215240121.3001550.6440230
InfiniteRaingeAlways Reking Kids60736317223941.42149834.82641713287
InfiniteRainXAlways Reking Kids40341156101551.5444933.9129124101
Invayda ZimFour Guys One Ball661721458057371.012914032.340877473329
ixGingyLife of AJ4411244693631061.291512936.939613242114
JAY17229HKG Black Hammer Wolfpack101202329-60.793342.1164011
Jd1331Team R3APING01901744-270.391127.9170002
Jedi HunterFour Guys One Ball011504144-30.9331338350051
JINXxPRODIGYTeam R3APING14446156138181.1321364182382269
JPC IRELAND USAHKG Golden Knights01121282801.005432.1250111
jucVeni Vidi Vici10161282441.1721040.4232120
KDSkillPress Buttons181273390436-460.89128229.63181020728
Killerz LegitLife of AJ1052914-50.641024.280000
King Fluff OPHKG Golden Knights0130517-120.29001940101
KING RICKXLVeni Vidi Vici20832918111.6111153.5230290
KSI bixby 7DJs Respawn All Star122914679-330.585633.7345104
KSI Gambit 7Paradox Warriors23381105126-210.8352035.3914375
l GodlyOtaku lUltramodem302258351321.6373056.37261121
LUKASZ510HKG Black Hammer Wolfpack02902736-90.752437.3220333
MelvikinsPress Buttons04471139143-40.97162234.3103121748
Ming CrusaderFour Guys One Ball8719918548663-1150.834811130.838058373215
Miss GallifreyCanon Sucks at Team Names222915874-160.782944.62928093
Mr Ab0veAveragePen is Mightier337603992551441.561614438.5353142911
Mr Epic BeastUltramodem302234345-20.963732.3313521
MsMeowllaPress Buttons171145342368-260.93186928.32951014924
MuNgO PuNgOThe Dropoffs1345189161-720.552828.9680728
MVRetrograderPen is Mightier326113156177-210.88132241.988183676
N7Crow13HKG Black Hammer Wolfpack011611545-300.330122.2103030
N7Crow13 DHGHKG Black Hammer Wolfpack1231376102-260.7521533.16011113
NetsPride15Always Reking Kids80737234266-320.88124437.2193310151
NOPLEXParadox Warriors451067279287-80.97246938.12032813188
Ouglaf11Always Reking Kids12215028337308291.09276331.81369482244
oUnique RoseAlways Reking Kids30370107145-380.7452331.6912074
Panther IlDJs Respawn All Star211943944-50.896654.8235632
PoisonxPoptartParadox Warriors4611314304326-220.93356728.51449541185
Poopboys123The Dropoffs104212662.000252.4111030
PoozeemisOmega Router011301121-100.521146.772001
Priest XYZCanon Sucks at Team Names212555763-60.90312394143121
R3AP1NGTeam R3APING0434370137-670.516625.6556312
Rage More NerdVeni Vidi Vici6144513997421.43114048961413103
RayzyrLife of AJ22603144192-480.7542325.311312597
ReyasVeni Vidi Vici503147857211.37425366325111
Sabasauros RexFour Guys One Ball21412133145-120.92122928.18720692
SherbetshakeUltramodem6043117397761.7896044.315182223
SilvaLife of AJ21425134161-270.8373529.981341358
SKiYTTLESJackals with Lazer Beams011616474-100.8621949.5496228
Smokey741The Drunk Tanks202007185-140.8421541640010
SoaringJaguar13HKG Night Hawks02701116-50.690152.6100004
Solace VIIIAlways Reking Kids201915263-110.8301438.8453080
spaceshrimper69HKG Night Hawks153003893-550.411530.8330144
SSGWulfPress Buttons012502979-500.370231139522
sSUNKThe Drunk Tanks3028312782451.55103135.610946123
sSunkedThe Drunk Tanks2020110573321.4433738.7943040
ST0P K1LLING METhe Drunk Tanks40364178104741.7177139.916613191
Tariq TEVeni Vidi Vici1040196133.170655.2160040
Thaddeus HamletThe Dropoffs22415139120191.16112735.89134336
The EastbrookVeni Vidi Vici6141195893-350.6221626.82622621
the man canonCanon Sucks at Team Names121723046-160.655535.91414022
The Piggies-14663195247-520.7974639.316814178
THE VlGlLANTEJackals with Lazer Beams0150622-160.273027.850110
TheBandit2468The Drunk Tanks202207796-190.8021941.5660254
ThumpingHawkUltramodem5142714414221.0183947.513162116
Trespa5sThe Dropoffs2241313292401.4393042.61104346
TrueFlyingCowFour Guys One Ball24708141258-1170.5581932.61133784
Truthless IHeroOmega Router01701728-110.611434.3121001
TSB EnigmaDJs Respawn All Star10501417-30.821542.3113001
TSB StealYoGirlDJs Respawn All Star0130412-80.33112030001
WhiskeyFourNineJackals with Lazer Beams0331067117-500.576530.2541512
xFTG SPARTANxPen is Mightier32610222247-250.9065334.820121115
xo Euphoria xoParadox Warriors14640232265-330.88136032.5178253166
xPistachioJackals with Lazer Beams011003037-70.812537.7290003
xxV erityxxPen is Mightier2137779146-670.54111239.85121273


www.000webhost.com