AGLA FL17 Player Stats


Gamertag Team League Wins Losses Win Ratio Minutes Played Goals Kills Deaths K/D Spread K/D Ratio Carrier Kills Carry Time (min) Multikills Sprees Hammer Efficiency (%) Hammer Kills Sword Kills Ball Kills Goal Offense Goal Defense
A Demon HammerLast ChanceAmmy430.579214278341-630.82259.570336.582034218248
A Lil Panda cxSystem FailureAmmy010011824713301411.432171451636.57429391130
ACE B S1lentND1ImpulsePro1720.8933018127211701021.093714.334828281056110217125
AJ DaJuiceMayneDynastyLegacy1760.7460212210518532521.144416.45044327.141843403413244
Almighty TycoonSuit and TiePro780.47382712901408-1180.92299.92261630.73108121106857
AlwaysTrollinSystem FailureAmmy0901097324495-1710.652311.787436.0921835301710
AtoneMilitantDynastyLegacy1040.7135169341154-2200.81302.81671528.78341017722
BCN19Below AverageLegacy040555158119391.33614.336533.66103232127
BIG AL 60Impaired JudgementAmmy5110.3118116373679-3060.552918.261237.6628723172915
Blando BangzEvolutionAmmy201.001732230-80.7313.36031.58181011
BountyHunter212DefianceAmmy02027042106-640.4214025.19340223
ColeTrain1269NotoriousPro110.5420132135-30.9830.121230.631170057
DanglyPantsEvolutionAmmy310.75595182195-130.9363.946233.951660741
Detox FadedEvolutionAmmy120.3335487120-330.7373.519231.447246130
Dirty Murder txDefianceAmmy740.641252498560-620.89121.7135439.42419014011
DJBlue PDXLast ChanceAmmy4110.271501446612-1660.73141.898336.86380041422
DlGITAL PAINSuit and TiePro890.474138157514561191.082525.84194043.15130637458525
Dooms Day 584SupernovaAmmy1320.87202277175361811.342734.62021842.7560123565513
EternalIyUnderratedLegacy440.51411470428421.160.41081330.82434102219
Ezy08Kills OptionalPro3100.233101012491300-510.963019.32702133.8299031325733
FrenziedDock942System FailureAmmy02030191120-290.7670.521032.59730148
Fs MsWolv3rineLast ChanceAmmy5140.2624010720744-240.975713.61601340.8757149352929
GamezoMcStuffitEvolutionAmmy1060.632079593498951.193011.41381424.635473165010
Gan Seizon ShaDefianceAmmy1240.7518577365681681.3313.11962046.1644573025
HayIieLast ChanceAmmy0202028067131.1941.727128.36021223
Hide yo o KiddzOffsetLegacy740.641586578541371.07212.31421131.384812493314
HWM JesterSupernovaAmmy1110.921574411384271.07171080536.934113247
IcyViper INotoriousPro570.423301010191339-3200.761669.1197927.8387721153335
Inactive SpoonSystem FailureAmmy1120.081875561573-120.983133.31181032.7241037801424
Infernal BananaLast ChanceAmmy4130.241802536750-2140.71122.6125332.76472042526
InfiniteRaingeVital SignsPro3100.232197883828551.07155.82271430.887272871735
inMotion VenomOffsetLegacy740.6415924391457-660.862624.383630.73224101421819
Invayda ZimKills OptionalPro3100.2331010124211101321.122428.72922630.3796593814843
ixGingySuit and TiePro890.4741322157713841931.144547.63553133.98121588878034
ixPanthroEvolutionAmmy120.33380139128111.0910.738332.391260160
jeakilla85Vital SignsPro3100.2321913677640371.062542.11571032.6349434571628
JINXxPRODIGYOffsetLegacy720.7812314410417-70.98287.5113534.97242119251910
jucImpaired JudgementAmmy5110.311814708758-500.93283.81841539.02622262730
KDSkillZero GravityLegacy780.474015142213191031.083912.53323230.76122437104369
Killerz LegitDynastyLegacy21120.647697120052258-2530.8970198.74053331.761525422349033
KING RICKXLKills OptionalPro2100.17256158411058-2170.792330.3134528.367928113326
KSI Gambit 7UnderratedLegacy1030.772175717645721.11184.61741734.43661743217
l Copilot lZero GravityLegacy780.4740126805732731.128170.61371727.36496262222232
l GodlyOtaku lZero GravityLegacy530.6318816433559-1260.772528.168633.0932154272018
Lethal WolffeLast ChanceAmmy4110.2715019379502-1230.75232473534.9124421922017
m3TTa World WarGlass HammersLegacy030800213238-250.895138526.621931077
MARINE2089Impaired JudgementAmmy010902244-220.5306030.91170001
MelvikinsDynastyLegacy520.7111210327350-230.93158.384532.1826027142711
Mr Epic BeastSupernovaAmmy1220.8619032501459421.092744.51031031.5433545921810
MsMeowllaZero GravityLegacy9100.47447015521478741.05261.43743326.4614411608167
MuNgO PuNgOOffsetLegacy560.451912436688-2520.63127.566232.44389141218
Myst the ColdGlass HammersLegacy020760305286191.0780.671344.52256150175
N i c k KidzOffsetLegacy120.33640283288-50.9850.564737.2124075159
NetsPride15ImpulsePro1720.89330812051370-1650.88263.32841232.859884035222
nexus71cSystem FailureAmmy070811174315-1410.5540.526134.771451168
NikodemonsSupernovaAmmy1770.714739185617411151.07547.35094638.88163220199773
NOPLEXVital SignsPro250.291304358453-950.79142.873331.2297133118
OHW BCNOne Hit WondersPro020670224209151.0731.850231.6418113255
OHW CleakOne Hit WondersPro1090.534891016731929-2560.873612.83572132.81142510986749
OHW CrusaderOne Hit WondersPro1080.564371812951608-3130.816729.82301426.3102167326929
OHW ShadOne Hit WondersPro1090.534893711101189-790.9324150.52282229.3482773936334
OHW TariqOne Hit WondersPro1080.56474817071705212410.73783429.23142887278052
Omgu8myric3DefianceAmmy610.867716182234-520.782713.840332.25109432374
Ouglaf11Vital SignsPro190.117011446494-480.91633.974829.5226857771421
oUnique RoseDynastyLegacy16100.62531820972238-1410.94573.15362432.75182965110949
Panther IlImpaired JudgementAmmy590.3615111370588-2180.632412.275335.452969161419
Perfect DemiseBelow AverageLegacy0102214274-320.5731.81021.28302401
PlayWitPlatyGlass HammersLegacy0901164240379-1390.631422.733032.311374340217
PoisonxPoptartUnderratedLegacy630.6713614375374112020.480927.9721995431610
Rage More NerdKills OptionalPro3100.23309711011223-1220.92526.21982130.4391138134121
Ram OsnebImpaired JudgementAmmy230.454367165-980.411125125.74613065
RayzyrDefianceAmmy1230.816938411381301.082252.373437.8827231902416
RecidivousBelow AverageLegacy030330110135-250.8140.723032.528016223
ReyasUnderratedLegacy1020.8320323608545631.124552.51651728.45357511423016
Sabasauros RexNotoriousPro890.4749210186617081581.093955.64093731.77151397378263
Saintz The GodNotoriousPro890.474925225418394151.234533.85746030.79190442356266
SherbetshakeGlass HammersLegacy01101924661568931.163110.71701530.151293302817
SHIN KING BEATZImpaired JudgementAmmy330.5611161192-310.8481.829233.7214605313
SilvaNotoriousPro890.474922716231606171.0139126.33803328.4611772421204899
SKiYTTLESOffsetLegacy310.75420128155-270.8351.427437.6711362103
SKR DragonBelow AverageLegacy040551172212-400.8181.935335.591580265
Smokey CXGlass HammersLegacy0801120293522-2290.56121.259230.322585299
Sobriety XDEvolutionAmmy1160.6521624614601131.023336.9127940.81375139553814
Solace VIIIUnderratedLegacy930.7518311623526971.182091411134.96510149437
SqueepsTheGodEvolutionAmmy1070.5922248897671221.16266.82742631.998030165331
Thaddeus HamletImpaired JudgementAmmy03035097110-130.8861.612231.756718425
The EastbrookImpulsePro1720.8933062930891391.043181.21831527.473873291514713
the man canonSuit and TiePro230.41021256285-290.984.635126.4119715199
The PiggiesImpulsePro1401.002364765773-80.992061861240.26673956917
THE VlGlLANTEBelow AverageLegacy01022055103-480.5310.610133.58450020
ThumpingHawkGlass HammersLegacy01101926501586-850.852726.6921130.5535949531717
Trespa5sDefianceAmmy1140.731796532447851.19239.31271328.82489862712
VenomWetBlanketOffsetLegacy120.3364920620241.021411.937530.5677853958
Xknight25R9270SupernovaAmmy230.4675147184-370.8135.229326.621072111144
xo Euphoria xoBelow AverageLegacy03033079137-580.5830.213021.33642201
xxV erityxxSupernovaAmmy310.75572137202-650.68143.628035.89225286

www.000webhost.com