AGLA FL18 Player Stats


Gamertag Team Wins Losses Win Ratio Minutes Played Goals Kills Deaths K/D Spread K/D Ratio Carrier Kills Carry Time (min) Multikills Sprees Hammer Efficiency (%) Hammer Kills Sword Kills Ball Kills Goal Offense Goal Defense
ACE B S1lentND1No Cap1180.5835715132611981281.115919.23402826.511019152417734
ActiveHateNotorious2130.13277010599421171.12139.92993331.57984494031
Almighty TycoonCorrupt5170.233831813991365341.024939.23232234.74105394858469
AlwaysTrollinLegacy0601060260441-1810.5960.744231.2618140059
AtoneMilitantNo Cap1180.58369611671238-710.944120.82671042.6397268276435
BCN19Vanguard10100.545811216113677941.585123.57049236.161635295538996
DCleakNSFW740.642338883914-310.972712.82322039.2653146112723
FBK27Team 8980.53315208781031-1530.852539.81671031.0164561832934
Fs MsWolv3rineVanguard16130.556261220282371-3430.864610.94282437.8617098995891
God of SprintBomb Squad1440.7836115149613651311.1495.14563233.6712001292010329
iNF3ktioNNSFW540.561930461669-2080.696184623.54432022213
Invayda ZimNSFW980.5332813143811263121.28329.64393736.441172113297065
itsRiskENobility2110.1522612629789-1600.82517.71251127.6650914362618
ixGingyLegacy601.008814337262751.29714.491834.592213159256
ixPanthroNotorious2120.142646787836-490.942131.4166825.956761294641
KDSkillVanguard14100.585452817701675951.065296.63923333.8612911511276458
KSI Gambit 7Legacy1290.57330510839651181.122714.12642736.4793425228128
l Copilot lCorrupt370.31689364471-1070.771150.769736.6126819421623
MelvishdonNo Cap580.382615938961-230.983142361735.7472992163936
Mr Epic BeastCorrupt140.2963222269-470.83101045235.5617072889
MuNgO PuNgOTeam 89140.394222310141511-4970.673982167431.8280052642341
MysticalNoviceNobility6160.27333011901236-460.96240.52472424.6110284704755
NetsPride15Legacy1290.573301811641145191.024422.12952232.698060268139
Obey KurkNo Cap16140.535753319822234-2520.898822.84872231.6915062564112867
OHW AmicableOne Hit Wonders1410.932284797786111.01143.72321429.2471132106426
OHW CrusaderOne Hit Wonders1810.9532237971954171.026570.42231332.33701107499924
OHW TheToxicOneOne Hit Wonders1610.9428029928999-710.933836.52331532.1618160756026
Perfect DemiseNobility0601003291385-940.7645.152326.842416111017
Rage More NerdCorrupt5170.233839147312871861.144422.14113935.21198108265249
RayzyrNSFW980.5332733661862-2010.772399.5101330.3747148802818
RevengeintheSkyNobility050805142226-840.63720.213026.29117510115
ReyasLegacy1290.573303910791100-210.985446.72871832.617511141187131
RicE ChieF IIBomb Squad1440.78327357401123-3830.664452.1137823.76430192763418
Sabasauros RexOne Hit Wonders1810.9532218128711571301.114212.83502631.74999110209121
Saintz The GodBomb Squad1440.783232612688154531.565939.43705129.119201451017324
SilvaNotorious2170.113521912269902361.246257.53584230.957402691274242
SKiYTTLESNobility330.51238358461-1030.781215.373540.6624635301514
ST0P K1LLING METeam 810120.4539015172513104151.326120.95636036.231170348428670
TcT AvengerVanguard17120.596313712061927-7210.6359131.9197329.16922107317727
TcT ConvictionBomb Squad1440.7832769641143-1790.84164.6204829.438592596528
TcT J BombCorrupt390.252126451766-3150.591630.963122.0335444121023
The TexorcistNSFW240.331150261441-1800.5920.637127.56215411516
ThumpingHawkNobility2130.1326811951998-470.956119.52341934.45630171563436
Trespa5sCorrupt6110.3531778911097-2060.811923.71651224.8881919102439
VenomWetBlanketNo Cap1060.6328635659806-1470.822673.91311234389921193114
Xknight25R9270Team 8260.251122295430-1350.691214.441225.6519645889
YEEEEEET CANNONNotorious290.182022571632-610.988.4133934.45502783513

www.000webhost.com