AGLA FL18 Player Stats


Gamertag Team Wins Losses Win Ratio Minutes Played Goals Kills Deaths K/D Spread K/D Ratio Carrier Kills Carry Time (min) Multikills Sprees Hammer Efficiency (%) Hammer Kills Sword Kills Ball Kills Goal Offense Goal Defense
ACE B S1lentND1No Cap11100.5240416152913911381.16321.74063126.511193162438940
ActiveHateNotorious2130.13277010599421171.12139.92993331.57984494031
Almighty TycoonCorrupt5170.233831813991365341.024939.23232234.74105394858469
AlwaysTrollinLegacy0601060260441-1810.5960.744231.2618140059
AtoneMilitantNo Cap11110.5412613251413-880.944322.63001242.22109083316942
BCN19Vanguard10100.545811216113677941.585123.57049236.161635295538996
DCleakNSFW740.642338883914-310.972712.82322039.2653146112723
FBK27Team 8980.53315208781031-1530.852539.81671031.0164561832934
Fs MsWolv3rineVanguard20140.597521424982908-4100.866612.15452937.822090113984105
God of SprintBomb Squad1760.7446116194917821671.09657.75724333.9915591562913438
iNF3ktioNNSFW540.561930461669-2080.696184623.54432022213
Invayda ZimNSFW980.5332813143811263121.28329.64393736.441172113297065
itsRiskENobility2110.1522612629789-1600.82517.71251127.6650914362618
ixGingyLegacy601.008814337262751.29714.491834.592213159256
ixPanthroNotorious2120.142646787836-490.942131.4166825.956761294641
KDSkillVanguard14100.585452817701675951.065296.63923333.8612911511276458
KSI Gambit 7Legacy12110.523515114410441001.12914.52762736.4699025228232
l Copilot lCorrupt370.31689364471-1070.771150.769736.6126819421623
MelvishdonNo Cap5100.33308611491155-60.99405.52902136.19878126254246
Mr Epic BeastCorrupt140.2963222269-470.83101045235.5617072889
MuNgO PuNgOTeam 89140.394222310141511-4970.673982167431.8280052642341
MysticalNoviceNobility6160.27333011901236-460.96240.52472424.6110284704755
NetsPride15Legacy12110.523511812451231141.015023.53182432.86104567308346
Obey KurkNo Cap16140.535753319822234-2520.898822.84872231.6915062564112867
OHW AmicableOne Hit Wonders1410.932284797786111.01143.72321429.2471132106426
OHW CrusaderOne Hit Wonders2220.924483914471362851.068487.83432331.9110611466812743
OHW TheToxicOneOne Hit Wonders2020.914064412941460-1660.895360.92952032.118462121267435
Perfect DemiseNobility0601003291385-940.7645.152326.842416111017
Rage More NerdCorrupt5170.233839147312871861.144422.14113935.21198108265249
RayzyrNSFW980.5332733661862-2010.772399.5101330.3747148802818
RevengeintheSkyNobility050805142226-840.63720.213026.29117510115
ReyasLegacy12110.523514011591179-200.986149.33041932.748051201297335
RicE ChieF IIBomb Squad1760.744274710021470-4680.6857741901024.386162281054331
Sabasauros RexOne Hit Wonders2220.9244822181116381731.115515.44763432.5914171442412334
Saintz The GodBomb Squad1760.7442332168010955851.537354.64686529.6512131761338444
SilvaNotorious2170.113521912269902361.246257.53584230.957402691274242
SKiYTTLESNobility340.431488449584-1350.771315.598641.131439312120
ST0P K1LLING METeam 810120.4539015172513104151.326120.95636036.231170348428670
TcT AvengerVanguard17120.596313712061927-7210.6359131.9197329.16922107317727
TcT ConvictionBomb Squad1760.74427612681570-3020.81255.82731128.42112730127838
TcT J BombCorrupt390.252126451766-3150.591630.963122.0335444121023
The TexorcistNSFW240.331150261441-1800.5920.637127.56215411516
ThumpingHawkNobility2130.1326811951998-470.956119.52341934.45630171563436
Trespa5sCorrupt6110.3531778911097-2060.811923.71651224.8881919102439
VenomWetBlanketNo Cap1080.5633336777930-1530.842890.91521534.024601021503719
Xknight25R9270Team 8260.251122295430-1350.691214.441225.6519645889
YEEEEEET CANNONNotorious290.182022571632-610.988.4133934.45502783513

www.000webhost.com